2020 Jason Montague (QLD)
2019 Robbie Berne (TAS)
2018 Oliver Poate (NSW)
2017 Chris McCormack (VIC)
2016 Roy Hollick (NZ)
2015 Roy Hollick (NZ)
2014 Robbie Berne (TAS)
2013 Peter Gardiner (NSW)
2012 Buddy Nagi (NSW)
2020 Tony Laws (QLD)
2019 Glen Rieck (QLD)
2018 Glen Ingram (NSW)
2017 Alan Brackley (QLD)
2016 Justin Morck (WA)
2015 Peter Robbins (NSW)
2014 Kevin MacDougall (NSW)
2013 Artie Moussa (NSW)
2012 Phil Kentwell (QLD)
2020 Alan Brackley (QLD)
2019 Dean Callaway (QLD)
2018 Jazz Baryczka (QLD)
2017 Michael Patten (WA)
2016 Gerry Belcher (QLD)
2015 Kevin MacDougal (NSW)
2014 Ian Forsyth (NSW)
2013 Jamie Kennedy (NSW)
2012 Patrick Koch (QLD)
2020 Jeff Callander (QLD)
2019 Jazz Baryczka (QLD)
2018 NO COMPETITION
2017 NO COMPETITION
2016 NO COMPETITION
2015 Henk Swanepoel (QLD)
2014 Brett Jaeger (NSW)
2013 Jason Moore (QLD)
2020 Angela Fong (QLD)
2019 Jacqui Morgan (NSW)
2018 Mardi Freeman (WA)
2017 Jacqui Morgan (NSW)
2016 Cecily Atkinson (QLD)
2015 Jennie Hewett (NZ)
2014 Michele Philip (NSW)
2013 Alexandra Belonogoff (QLD)
2012 Michele Philp (VIC)
2020 Judy Gibbs (QLD)
2019 Cheree Brown (NSW)
2018 Cecily Atkinson (QLD)
2017 Carolyn Robinson (NSW)
2016 Kristin Griffiths (NSW)
2015 Sonia Swanepoel (QLD)
2014 Donna Phillips (QLD)
2013 Cecily Atkinson (QLD)
2012 Kristin Griffiths (QLD)
2020 Shelley Hood (QLD)
2019 Cherie Morley (QLD)
2018 Lisa Rich (WA)
2017 Valerie Strawson (WA)
2016 Joan Colgan (NSW)
2015 Jackie Van Bergen (NSW)
2014 Monica Plane (WA)
2013 Gai Palmer (NSW)
2012 Katrina Rowbottom (TAS)
2020 NO COMPETITION
2019 Elizabeth Wong (VIC)
2018 Deb Dent (QLD)
2017 Cathy Nelson-Smith (NSW)
2020 Barry Allan (QLD)
2019 Dave Reid (QLD)
2018 David Osborne (NSW)
2017 Peter O’Keefe (TAS)
2016 Richie McGhie (NSW)
2015 Warren Howard (WA)
2014 David Bliss (TAS)
2013 Gary Richards (QLD)
2012 Leon Lagerewskij (VIC)
2020 Mark Lance (QLD)
2019 Grant Dickson (QLD)
2018 Kevin Bocos (QLD)
2017 Glenn Dodds (QLD)
2016 Graham Rimmer (QLD)
2015 Kevin Bocos (QLD)
2014 Jeff Griffin (QLD)
2013 Michael Dunn (QLD)
2012 Geoff Kennedy (NSW)
2020 Garry Goullet (QLD)
2019 Ian Hazel (QLD)
2018 Martin Painter (NSW)
2017 Greg Farrar (NSW)
2016 Lindsay Cary (WA)
2015 Gary Morley (NSW)
2014 Peter McLennan (QLD)
2013 Henry Soroka (QLD)
2012 Noel Webber (NSW)
2020 Wayne Howlett (QLD)
2019 Scott McQuie (QLD)
2018 Russell Fisher (NSW)
2017 Col Avis (QLD)
2016 Pat Mullens (QLD)
2015 Peter Hughes (TAS)
2014 Dennis Ashton (NSW)
2013 John O’Shannessey (TAS)
2012 Rod Rodrigo (QLD)
2020 NO COMPETITION
2019 NO COMPETITION
2018 NO COMPETITION
2017 NO COMPETITION
2016 NO COMPETITION
2015 Maryann Elson (VIC)
2014 Vanetha Lam (NSW)
2013 Diane Wolfe (VIC)
2012 Marilyn Wynn (NSW)
2020 NO COMPETITION
2019 NO COMPETITION
2018 NO COMPETITION
2017 NO COMPETITION
2016 NO COMPETITION
2015 Lynne Bates (NSW)
2014 Kerry McIlwaine (WA)
2013 Vanetha Lam (NSW)
2012 Vanetha Lam (NSW)
2020 NO COMPETITION
2019 NO COMPETITION
2018 NO COMPETITION
2017 NO COMPETITION
2016 NO COMPETITION
2015 Colleen Wiltshire (QLD)
2014 Leila Craw (NSW)
2013 Leanne Skalski (QLD)
2012 Marilyn Cross (NZ)
2020 NO COMPETITION
2019 Chris Aldons (VIC)
2018 Chris Aldons (VIC)
2017 Roy Nerichow (QLD)
2016 Greg O’Brien (NSW)
2015 Greg O’Brien (NSW)
2014 Ken Thompson (NZ)
2013 John Cunningham (QLD)
2012 Ross Christie (QLD)
2020 NO COMPETITION
2019 Amrit Prasad (QLD)
2018 Greg Farrar (NSW)
2017 Amrit Prasad (QLD)
2016 John Gordon (NZ)
2015 Brian Ellevsen (QLD)
2014 Bill Hoy (NSW)
2013 Ron Balhorn (VIC)
2012 Alf Fernandez (NSW)
2020 NO COMPETITION
2019 Ken Gear (NSW)
2018 Graeme Finn (QLD)
2017 John Sellwood (QLD)
2016 Peter Crowley (NZ)
2015 Ron Campbell (NSW)
2014 Jeffrey Watkins (WA)
2013 Sergio Varricchio (WA)
2012 Murray Hatchard (NZ)
2020 NO COMPETITION
2019 Mike O’Hara (QLD)
2018 Ron Page (NSW)
2017 Alec De Martin (NZ)
2016 Trevor Gladwin (QLD)
2015 John Mallett (QLD)
2014 Lim Wellington (PH)
2013 Michael King (NSW)
2020 Val Moon (NT)
2019 Gwen Clutterbuck (QLD)
2018 Gwen Clutterbuck (QLD)
2017 Gwen Clutterbuck (QLD)
2016 Darrie Nightingale (NSW)
2015 Lynne Bates (NSW)
2014 Noeline Tukaokao (QLD)
2013 Jenny Brooks (VIC)
2020 Glenda Smith (QLD)
2019 Marg Bateman (NSW)
2018 Mary Isaac (NZ)
2017 Teresa Smart (WA)
2016 Irene Goh (MY)
2015 Shirley Kittelty (NZ)
2014 Ann Nolan (NSW)
2013 Virginia Drogmular (NSW)
2020 Vicki Brackley (QLD)
2019 Jessie Schulze (PNG)
2018 Cathy Nash (VIC)
2017 Halina Beale (QLD)
2016 Helen Nolan (NSW)
2015 Di Baker (QLD)
2014 Gayle Foulis (QLD)
2013 Di Griffiths (NZ)
2019 Di Baker (QLD)
2018 Sue Cracknell (TAS)
2017 Jeanette Mitchell (VIC)
2016 Gayle Foulis (QLD)
2019 Tom Jameson (QLD) /
2018 Darren Faulkner (QLD)
2018 Tom Jameson (QLD) /
2018 Timmy Russell (QLD)
2017 Steve Doggett (QLD) /
2018 Dave Reberger (QLD)
2016 Bill McVeigh (WA) /
2018 Greg McDonald (WA)
2015 Rod Duke (QLD) /
2018 Gerard Peterson (NZ)
2014 Ross Hildebrand (VIC) /
2018 Glenn Hildebrand (VIC)
2019 Jill Page (VIC) /
2018 Gerry Foote (VIC)
2018 Sue Kilsby (SA) /
2018 Mary Winser (SA)
2017 Hana Kadera (NSW) /
2018 Judy McIntyre (NSW)
2016 Katrina Fearnley (VIC) /
2018 Jacinta Wilson (VIC)
2015 Barbara Hayden (NSW) /
2018 Judy McIntyre (NSW)
2014 Jill Page (VIC) /
2018 Gerry Foote (VIC)
2019 Paul Phillips (QLD) /
2018 Silvana Phillips (QLD)
2018 Murray Marsh (NZ) /
2018 Maryanne Glasson (NZ)
2017 Laurie Cupples (NSW) /
2018 Lynne Cupples (NSW)
2016 Paul Phillips (QLD) /
2018 Silvana Phillips (QLD)
2015 Robbie Berne (TAS) /
2018 Julie Berne (TAS)
2014 Neil Sculthorpe (TAS) /
2018 Debbie Taylor (TAS)
2019 Romney Whitchurch (VIC) /
2018 Lee Whitchurch (VIC)
2018 Andrew Roessler (QLD) /
2018 Angela Hunn (QLD)
2017 Jackie Van Bergen (NSW) /
2018 Paul Van Bergen (NSW)
2016 Neil Power (WA) /
2018 Trisha Power (WA)
2015 Shoneen Dunning (NZ) /
2018 Gary Dunning (NZ)
2014 Ray Graham (NZ) /
2018 Barbara Graham (NZ)
2019 Paul Brown (QLD)
2018 Peter Hargreaves (NT)
2017 Peter Hargreaves (NT)
2016 Peter Hargreaves (NT)
2019 Scott Dowd (ACT)
2018 David Tan (PNG)
2017 Parbeer Grewal (IND)
2016 Stew Booth (VIC)
2019 TS Thong (SING)
2018 Jimmy Jiang (TPE)
2017 Fred Eldrick (NSW)
2016 Vincent Gras (THAI)
2019 Mardi Freeman (WA)
2018 Mardi Freeman (WA)
2017 Debbie Byrnes (NSW)
2016 Michele Philip (VIC)
2019 Robyn Levick (NT)
2018 Angela Balayan (PHL)
2017 Chiemi Kato (JPN)
2016 Bee Elliot (THAI)
2019 Alan Brock (WA)
2018 Greg Ellis (NSW)
2017 Paul Bosa (NSW)
2016 Steve Day (TAS)
2019 Geoff Atherton (NSW)
2018 Steve Sparrow (NSW)
2017 Dave Bowden (THAI)
2016 Ian Carr (VIC)
2019 Vincent Gras (THAI)
2018 Ron Weller (NSW)
2017 Masa Ichikawa (JPN)
2016 Datu Chauh (MYS)
2019 Alison Eather (WA)
2018 Alison Eather (WA)
2017 Pauline Beckton (NSW)
2016 Sandy Ford (NT)
2019 Diane Davis (NT)
2018 Bronwyn Wilson (SA)
2017 Queenie (MMR)
2016 Di Elliot (WA)
2019 Wayne Bridgman (QLD)
2018 Graeme Walker (ACT)
2017 Wayne Bridgman (QLD)
2016 Dave Foster (QLD)
2019 John Manning (VNM)
2018 William Lim (PHL)
2017 Michael Moore (NSW)
2016 Pablo Soon (PHL)
2019 Ken Schimanski (QLD)
2018 Terry Mischefski (NZ)
2017 Tony Kennedy (QLD)
2016 Adrian Burke (NSW)